Menu
8220 Ellis Rd, Millington, MI
FOOD
Baskets
Dessert
Dinners
House Burgers
Salad Dressings
Fat Free Raspberry Vinaigrette
$0.75LG 1000 Island
$0.75LG Bleu Cheese
$0.75LG Honey Dijon Mustard
$0.75LG Honey French
$0.75LG Italian
$0.75LG Low Fat Italian
$0.75LG Ranch
$0.75SM 1000 Island
$0.50SM Bleu Cheese
$0.50SM Honey Dijon Mustard
$0.50SM Honey French
$0.50SM Italian
$0.50SM Low Fat Ranch
$0.50SM Ranch
$0.50SM Creamy Caeser
$0.50Lg Creamy Caeser
$0.75
Sandwiches
BLT Sandwich
$8.99CHICKEN DELIGHT SANDWICH
$9.99COUNTRY CLUB SANDWICH
$10.99FISH SANDWICH
$10.99GRILLED CHEESE SANDWICH
$5.99GRILLED HAM & CHEESE SANDWICH
$7.99HOT DOG
OUT OF STOCK$2.99REUBEN SANDWICH
$10.99TWISTED CHICKEN SANDWICH
$10.99Twisted Hawaiian Chicken Sandwich
$10.99TWISTED TURKEY SANDWICH
$10.99French Dip
$10.99
Sauce Cups
BangBang Sauce
$0.75Cardinal Signature Sauce
$1.00Garlic Cream Cheese
$1.00+Ranch
$0.50+Salsa
$0.75Side Banana Peppers
$0.75Side of BBQ Sauce
$0.75Side of Beer Cheese
$1.00+Side of Cocktail Sauce
$0.75Side of Marinara
$0.75Side of Nacho Cheese
$1.00+Side of Queso Cheese
$3.00Side of Sour Cream
$0.75Side of Tartar Sauce
$0.50Side Sweet Chili
$0.75
Starters
Basket French Fries
$3.99Basket Tater Tots
$4.99Battered Mushrooms
$6.99Bone-in Wings Smoked
$7.99+Boneless Wings
$8.99Bread Sticks
$4.99Bread Sticks With Cheese
$6.99Breaded Cauliflower
$6.99Broccoli Bites
$6.99Cheesy Garlic Bread
$5.99Cinnamon Sugar Dough Balls
$5.99Cream Cheese Jalapeno Poppers
$6.99Deep Fried Pickle Chips
$6.99GIANT PRETZEL
$12.00Housemade Onion Rings
$4.99Loaded CARDINAL Pizza Bites
$8.99Loaded Tots
$9.99Mac & Cheese Bites
$8.99Mozzarella Sticks
$6.99Mozzarella Stuffed Dough Balls
$7.99Parmesan Garlic Dough Balls
$5.99Pretzel Bites
$6.50Queso Cheese & Chips
$6.99Sampler Platter
$12.99Tater Kegs Bacon/Chedder Cheese
$8.99Tater Kegs Breakfast
$8.99Tater Kegs Jalapeno/Bacon/Cream Cheese
$8.99
Subs & Grinders
Tasty Sides
NA Beverages
Beverages

Coca-Cola Cherry
Delicious combination of Coca-Cola and cherry flavor$2.89Chocolate Milk
$2.59
Coca-Cola
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$2.89Cranberry Juice
$2.99
Diet Coke
Take a Diet Coke break with this refreshing, no-calorie soft drink$2.99Iced Tea
$2.89Kids Drink
$1.59Lemonade
$2.89
Mello Yello
The ideal blend of lemon, lime, and orange flavors$2.89Mr. Pibb
$2.89Orange Cream Soda
$2.89Orange Juice
$2.99Red Bull
$3.99Root Beer
$2.89
Sprite
Classic, cool, crisp lemon-lime flavored taste that's caffeine free$2.89
Pizza Online
Mini (Online)
Small (Online)
SM BBQ Chicken Pizza
$14.59SM BLT Pizza
$13.00SM Build Your Own Pizza
$9.00SM Cheeseburger Pizza
$14.59SM Crab Rangoon Pizza
$15.25SM Meat Lovers Pizza
$12.75SM Philly Cheese Steak Pizza
$14.59SM Pickle Pizza
$10.50SM Red Bird Special
$15.25SM Sherry's Special Bread
$11.99SM Stromboli
$10.99SM Stuffed Pizza
$17.29SM Three Cheese Pizza
$11.99
Medium (Online)
MED BBQ Chicken Pizza
$17.00MED BLT Pizza
$17.80MED Build Your Own Pizza
$11.00MED Cheeseburger Pizza
$17.00MED Crab Rangoon Pizza
$18.99MED Meat Lovers Pizza
$16.00MED Philly Cheese Steak Pizza
$17.00MED Pickle Pizza
$12.99MED Red Bird Special Pizza
$19.00MED Stromboli
$12.99MED Stuffed Pizza
$19.00MED Three Cheese Pizza
$14.29
Large (Online)
LG BBQ Pizza
$19.00LG BLT Pizza
$17.80LG Build Your Own Pizza
$13.00LG Cheeseburger Pizza
$19.00LG Crab Rangoon Pizza
$22.75LG Meat Lovers Pizza
$19.25LG Pepperoni Pizza
$14.50LG Philly Cheese Steak Pizza
$19.00LG Pickle Pizza
$15.50LG Red Bird Special
$22.75LG Sherry's Special Bread
$12.99LG Stromboli
$13.99LG Stuffed Pizza
$22.00LG Three Cheese Pizza
$16.69
Personal (Online)
Breakfast Menu
Breakfast Combos
Breakfast Favorites
Hot Off The Griddle
Omelettes
Sides
Daily Special
BAND NIGHT
Draft Beers (Copy)
Shots (Copy)
Autumn Russian
$7.00Banana
$5.75Black Tea
$8.25Bomb Pop
$6.75Breakfast shot
$8.75Bruised Pussy
$7.75Butter Crown
$8.75Caramel apple
$6.75Circle Jerk
$5.75Dirty Girl Scout
$6.25Green Tea
$7.75Honey Badger
$7.25Jager bomb
$8.25Johhny Vegas (patron)
$10.50Johnny Vegas (Don Julio)
$10.75Johnny Vegas (Jose)
$8.00Johnny vegas(well)
$7.25jucy fruit
$6.75Lemon drop(well)
$6.25LIQUID MARIJUANA
$7.00Liquor 43
$7.25Mini Beer
$7.75Monkey Nuts
$6.75Oatmeal cookie
$6.25Orange Tea
$7.75PB & Jelly
$6.00Pineapple Upside down cake
$6.75Red Headed Slut
$7.75Red Tea
$7.75Salted Nuts (Rumchatta & Buttershots)
$7.75SCOOBY SNACK
$6.25Snickers Shot
$7.25Superman
$7.75Sweet Tart
$6.75Tennessee Apple
$7.25WASHINGTON APPLE
$8.75White Tea
$8.25Witches Brew
$7.25Dirty Monkey
$6.75
Mixed Drinks (Copy)
7 & 7
$6.00ALABAMA SLAMMER
$7.25Bacardi & Coke
$6.00BAHAMA MAMA
$6.75Bahama Mama
$7.25Black Russian
$7.25Bloody Mary (Goose)
$7.75Bloody Mary (Tito's)
$7.25Bloody Mary(well)
$6.75Blueberry Lemonade
$5.75Bomb pop
$7.25Cake By the Ocean
$6.25CAPTAIN & COKE
$6.00Caramel Apple Cider
$6.75Dirty Pineapple
$6.25dirty shirley
$6.25DRAGONS KISS
$6.50Frozen Margarita (Well)
$6.75Frozen Pina Colada
$9.25Frozen Strawberry Daiquiri
$9.25Fuzzy Navel
$5.75Gentlemen Jack
$6.75Hurricane
$7.25JACK & COKE
$7.25JIM BEAM & COKE
$6.25Johnny vegas (Jose)
$8.25Johnny Vegas (Patron)
$10.75Johnny Vegas(well)
$7.50Kahlua & Cream
$7.75Kettle One Cucumber Mint
$5.75killer koolaid
$7.25LEG SPREADER
$7.00Long Island Iced Tea (Well)
$9.75Malibu Sunset
$7.75Margarita (Well)
$6.75Mimosa
$5.75Olds Fashion
$8.75Peach Tea
$8.75Raspberry Vodka & Lamonade
$5.75Red Headed Slut
$7.75Salted Caramel Cider
$6.75SALTY DOG
$7.25SCREWDRIVER
$5.50SEX ON THE BEACH
$6.25TEQUILA SUNRISE
$7.25TIE ME TO THE BEDPOST
$8.50Toasted Smore
$7.25WET PUSSY
$6.25White Russian
$7.00Witches Brew
$7.25Cherry Blossum
$7.25Amaretto Sour
$6.25margarita special
$5.75
Liquor (Copy)
1792
$9.251800
$9.255 O'clock Gin
$5.755 O'clock Rum
$5.755 O'clock Vodka
$5.7599 Banana's
$6.75A Rob Moen
$8.75Absolute
$6.75Amaretto
$5.50Bacardi
$6.00Black Velvet
$5.75Blue Curacao
$5.25Bumboo
$8.75Bumboo Cream
$8.75Buttershots
$5.50Canadian Club
$5.50Captain
$6.25Carolans
$5.75Cherry Pucker
$4.75Cranberry Pucker
$4.75Crown Apple
$8.50Crown Blackberry
$8.50Crown Peach
$8.50Crown Royal
$8.50Cruzan Van Run
$5.75Don Julio
$10.75El Toro
$5.75Evan Williams
$6.75Fireball
$6.00Gentleman jack
$8.50Grape Pucker
$4.75Grey Goose
$8.00Hot Damn
$4.75I'm Bananas
$6.75Island Blue Pucker
$5.25Jack
$6.50Jack Fire
$6.50Jack Honey
$6.50Jager
$7.75Jameson
$8.25Jameson Orange
$8.25Jim Beam
$6.25Jose
$6.75Kaluha
$7.25Kettel one Cucumber Mint
$6.00Maker's Mark
$8.25Malibu
$6.50Melon Pucker
$4.75Midori
$5.75patron
$9.75Peachtree Schnapps
$5.25Peppermint Schnapps
$5.50Pickle Vodka
$5.75Pinnacle Salted Carmel
$5.75R & R
$6.00Red Stag
$7.25Rumchata
$7.50Seagrams 7
$6.25Skrewball
$7.50Smirnoff Vodka
$7.25Sour Apple Pucker
$4.75Southern Comfort
$7.25Tanguery
$7.75Tito's
$7.75UV
$7.25UV Cake Vodka
$5.75Watermelon Pucker
$5.25
Wine (Copy)
Beverages (Copy)

Coca-Cola Cherry
Delicious combination of Coca-Cola and cherry flavor$4.64Chocolate Milk
$4.34
Coca-Cola
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$4.64Cranberry Juice
$4.74
Diet Coke
Take a Diet Coke break with this refreshing, no-calorie soft drink$4.74Iced Tea
$4.64Kids Drink
$3.34Lemonade
$4.64
Mello Yello
The ideal blend of lemon, lime, and orange flavors$4.64Mr. Pibb
$4.64Orange Cream Soda
$4.64Orange Juice
$4.74Red Bull
$5.74Root Beer
$4.64
Sprite
Classic, cool, crisp lemon-lime flavored taste that's caffeine free$4.64